Snow/Ice on Sidewalks Archived

Washington St @ Grove St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7053222

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, sidewalk, snow

Description

impassable due to ice and lack of shoveling. high traffic sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Re-enter the address number and street to confirm which property you are reporting.
A. Washington St @ Grove St
Q. Actions taken by City
A. Sidewalk Cleared

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.