Road Conditions W archiwum

2–6 Galen St Watertown 02472, United States Pokaż na mapie Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Zgłaszający

ID Sprawy:

7053474

Submitted To:

City of Watertown

Category:

Road Conditions

Wyświetlono:

84 razy

Okolica:

Watertown

Zgłoszone:


Opis

Significant icing at the transit stop, please work with the MBTA to get salt down and get this area cleared, it’s a major hazard


2 Skomentuj

  • Watertown DPW (Verified Official)

  • Zamknięte Jeanne Ostroff (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.