Trash - Missed Pickup Archived

6 Arlington Ter Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7053532

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Yard waste missed on Monday. (LS)

also asked...
Q. What was missed?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.