Pedestrian Signal Archived

262 State St New Haven, CT 06510, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

70538

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal

Viewed:

1519 times

Neighborhood:

770 Chapel Big

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8804

Tagged:

signs

Description

The new button is not registering at chapel and state sw corner


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.