This content has been blocked. Inilagay sa Artsibo

18 Vernon St Malden 02148, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

7053959

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Kategorya:

Snow/Ice on Streets

Tiningnan:

11 beses

Lugar:

Malden Ward 4

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

snow

Deskripsyon

This content is currently blocked. The content is either under review by SeeClickFix or has been confirmed by SeeClickFix for violation(s) of SeeClickFix Terms of Use (https://legal.seeclickfix.com/terms-of-use/ ). Content that aligns with SeeClickFix Terms of Use will be posted, and content that does not align with our Terms of Use will not be permitted for public viewing.


2 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.