Landscaping/Common Property Maintenance Archived

26 Shellwind Dr Savannah 31411, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

7054313

Submitted To:

Landings Association

Category:

Covenants Concern

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Landings Association

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Large Construction Dumpster needs to be on property of the home being built not on association property in front of my drive way and site out my Dinning Room window. Relocate Dumpster

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other
Q. Where is the problem located? (address, intersection)
A. next to 3 Curlew

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

  • Amber Capps (Verified Official)

  • Jason Alstad (Verified Official)

  • Jason Alstad (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Erica Kersey (Verified Official)

  • Erica Kersey (Verified Official)

  • Karen Szychowski (Verified Official)

  • Steve Polsinelli (Registered User)

  • Karen Szychowski (Verified Official)

  • Closed Karen Szychowski (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.