Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Manhole/Street Drain Issue Acknowledged

525 Cambridge St Cambridge, MA, 02141, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 824850

Issue ID:

7055339

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Manhole/Street Drain Issue

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

East Cambridge

Reported:

on

Description

Com electric Cover loose


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.