Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Sediment / Mud Run-off Acknowledged

3116 Julian Dr Raleigh, NC 27604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7055520

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Sediment / Mud Run-off

Viewed:

16 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

593630

Description

mud accumulated from city repair

also asked...
Q. Is there construction in your area?
A. NO
Q. Where is the mud located/going?
A. Street
Q. Please describe the issue.
A. there is a significant amount of mud in the street

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.