Other - City Issues Archived

Emerald Ave Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7055793

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

Emerald ave hasn’t been plowed since Sunday night. Please send someone out


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.