Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Archived

758 Iranistan Ave Bridgeport, CT, 06605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 294085

Issue ID:

7055813

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Pile of debris on sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. Lewis St

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.