Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Nuisance On Property Acknowledged

700 Leeland St Houston, TX, 77002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7055969

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Nuisance On Property

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

376981

Tagged:

homeless

Description

homeless living in the metro stop. been there for a month straight, never leaves.

also asked...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Detectable presence of urine, feces, vomit
Q. Is the Violation near any of the following?
A. Community Center

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.