Pavement Problem Archived

5339 Chamblee Dunwoody Rd Atlanta, GA, 30338, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7056379

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Pavement Problem

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7025

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Pothole in the Library parking lot -- at the corner near Womack & Chamblee-Dunwoody intersection.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.