Snow/Ice on Sidewalks Archived

58 Cherry St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 350730

Issue ID:

7056920

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 6

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Unshoveled sidewalks. Property is under renovation with a new owner, so there probably won’t be anyone to talk to at the house.

also asked...
Q. Re-enter the address number and street to confirm which property you are reporting.
A. 58 Cherry St

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.