Streets and Sidewalks Archived

226 Lyman St Holyoke, MA 01040, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7060289

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Streets and Sidewalks

Viewed:

87 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Street access from sidewalk is blocked by a mound of ice and snow.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.