Acknowledged by: City of Albuquerque (ABQ311)

Weed & Litter Complaint Acknowledged

5408 Rosemont Ave Ne Albuquerque, NM, 87110, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1086115

Issue ID:

7060615

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Weed & Litter Complaint

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Fair Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

191205-000548

Tagged:

trash

Description

Excess litter in yard: Mattress, furniture, tires, cans,


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.