Illegal Dumping Archived

6430 Clisby Rd Richmond, VA 23225, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

70607

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

273 times

Neighborhood:

Worthington

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

pile of branches, rusted barell, wood pile of junk


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.