Abandoned Vehicle Archived

1070 State St Bridgeport, CT, 06605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 346595

Issue ID:

7060751

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

Afternoon, My name is Nereo, property owner at 1070 State. There is an abandoned vehicle in front of my house for about 2 months, no license plate.

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What color is the vehicle?
A. Red

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.