Roadside Litter Pickup Archived

221 Allen Rd Glen Burnie, MD 21061, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1485

Issue ID:

7061502

Submitted To:

County Roadway/Roadside

Category:

Roadside Litter Pickup

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Ferndale

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Hello, There is an old tire near intersection of Allen rd and Colonial Knoll in front of 221 Allen road. Thank you.

also asked...
Q. Please provide the address of the roadside litter location including city and zip code
A. 221 Allen road Glen Burnie, MD 21061
Q. Please enter the closest cross street to the roadside litter location (Only include street name and type. Example: Main St.)
A. Colonial Knoll

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.