Roadway Pickup Archivé

36 Harral Ave Bridgeport, CT, 06604, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 304970

ID du Problème:

7061533

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Roadway Pickup

Vues:

37 fois

Quartier:

Bridgeport

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Next to 36 Harral Ave. Pile of trash/junk at curb.


Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.