Snow/Ice on Sidewalks Archived

539 Salem St Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3440

Issue ID:

7062113

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 6

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Snow covering entire curb area - impossible to load strollers/wheelchairs on bus

also asked...
Q. Re-enter the address number and street to confirm which property you are reporting.
A. branch and salem st

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.