Building (Abandoned/Damaged) Archived

2492 Birnam Woods Way Gainesville, FL, 32605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1545

Issue ID:

7062130

Submitted To:

Homes & Buildings

Category:

Building (Abandoned/Damaged)

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

311GNV Police Sector 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

garage roof has hole in in that has been covered by a tarp. the tarp has partially caved in, portions are visible in the corner where the house and garage roof meet

also asked...
Q. Is the building occupied or vacant?
A. Unsure

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.