Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

521 Jessie San Francisco, CA 94103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7062481

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11775927

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Mattress dumped

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Mattress

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.