Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues Archived

3501-3999 Gandy Blvd N Pinellas Park, FL, 33781, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 450

Issue ID:

7064188

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Description

Pothole

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue.
A. Pothole under the overpass, left southbound lane getting worse.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.