Trash/Debris on Private Property Archivé

715 Elizabeth Ave Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 26860

ID du Problème:

7064431

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Trash/Debris on Private Property

Vues:

112 fois

Quartier:

Wake Forest

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

This pile of debris has been here for a good month now.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Can you please describe the trash?
A. old blinds and shutters

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.