Fire Code Violation Archived

6419 W Newberry Rd Gainesville, FL, 32605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

7064971

Submitted To:

Other

Category:

General Code Issue

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

311GNVPolice Sector 2

Reported:

on

Description

On Time Jewelry & Watch Repair location using combustible gas tanks inside a public area.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue so we may route your request to the appropriate department and service area for resolution.
A. Fire Code Violation referring to combustible gas tanks inside a enclosed public access area.

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.