Illegal Dumping Archived

536 Baden Ave South San Francisco, CA, 94080, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7066523

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

82 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

52234

Tagged:

trash

Description

536 - 540 Baden Ave - dumped items - please remove before the weekend if possible.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.