Acknowledged by: Millbury, MA

Roadway Obstruction Acknowledged

1495 Grafton Rd Millbury, MA 01527, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7066700

Submitted To:

Millbury, MA

Category:

Roadway Obstruction

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

Millbury

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

car parked on corner of street hard to turn on to street when car is turning off street car gas been there since this morning

also asked...
Q. What is the location of the request? Please be as precise as possible (i.e. the address, the telephone-pole number, the intersection of two streets).
A. Ellenwood rd at grafton rd

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.