Snow removal - FOURTH!!! request! Arquivada

Maple St Marlborough, MA, 01752, USA Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Número da Solicitação:

7067329

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Visto:

101 vezes

Bairro:

Marlborough

Relatada:

em

Descrição

Please clear the snow from the bike lanes. This has created a dangerous situation. Bikes either need to ride in the auto lane or swerve dangerously (into the auto lane) to avoid riding into large snow piles.

também perguntou...
Q. Location of the problem
A. Maple St. bike lanes

Solicitações próximas

2 Comentário

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.