Acknowledged by: Fall River, MA

Traffic Department Requests Acknowledged

243 Hartwell Street Fall River, MA 02721, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

706840

Submitted To:

Fall River, MA

Category:

Traffic Department Requests

Viewed:

1064 times

Neighborhood:

Fall River

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

These traffic lights have been out for almost two months!!!!! I guess the mayor is waiting to explain how the fatal accident was worth not fixing them on time. What is the excuse??? Get it done!


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.