Pothole / Road Surface Issue Archivé

1815 5th St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 615

ID du Problème:

7069870

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Vues:

27 fois

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Grate is broken again. Got fixed this week but has opened up again . New grate needed and area around grate is deteriorating as well.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. 1815 5th street n
Q. Describe the roadway surface where the pothole is located:
A. asphalt
Q. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
A. No Answer Given
Q. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

6 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Mayor's Action Center 6 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • CSR 2 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • CSR 2 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • CSR 2 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Stormwater 3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Stormwater 3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.