ADA/Accessiblity Issues 已存档

Powers Farm Rd Randolph, MA, 02368, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 9195

问题 ID:

7069980

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

ADA/Accessiblity Issues

已查看:

23 次数

社区:

Randolph

已报告:

已标记:

snow

说明

Access to Powers farm by the boat host is blocked by snow.


发表新评论

4 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。