Snow/Ice on Sidewalks Archiviert

50 Main St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

7072309

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Kategorie:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Angesehen:

16 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Malden Ward 1

Gemeldet:

auf

Getaggt:

sidewalk, snow

Duplikat von:

7072506

Beschreibung

50 Main st on the corner of converse Av never clean the snow on the side walk. We have to wait for the bus on top of the ice every winter . This house are a rooming house . Please city hall do something about it . Thank you 🙏

auch gefragt...
F. Re-enter the address number and street to confirm which property you are reporting.
A. 50 Main st Malden ma

2 Kommentieren

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.