Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

624 Northmoor Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7072420

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

29 times

Reported:

on

Description

Boat has been parked in driveway for 3 weeks.
they are repeat offenders and obviously do not care about fixing the problem. they park their cars on the easement or the street when the boat is in the driveway.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.