Miscellaneous Ouvert

485 Pleasant St Melrose 02176, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

7072644

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Catégorie:

Miscellaneous

Vues:

106 fois

Quartier:

Melrose

A signalé:

le

Description

This apartment complex never clears snow from the side walk in front of their buildings. This is dangerous as people have to walk on Pleasant Street.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please explain the issue:
A. Apartment complex not clearing sidewalk of snow.

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Je veux...