ADS: Garbage Cart / Cart Replacement Archived

2811 Hinsley Ave Macon, GA, 31217, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7074261

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Garbage Cart Replacement

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Need a new cart, has large hole in it and no lid, it will be at curb on Tuesday December 10, 2019

also asked...
Q. Are you requesting a replacement cart?
A. Yes
Q. Describe the damage
A. Holes in cart, Lid damaged/missing

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.