Acknowledged by: Sandy Springs, GA

Code Enforcement Problem Acknowledged

6650 Williamson Dr Ne Sandy Springs 30328, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7075613

Submitted To:

City of Sandy Springs

Category:

Code Enforcement Problem

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy Springs

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-073130

Description

6660 williamson

also asked...
Q. Please select the issue from the drop down below. To report noise issues or items of an urgent nature, please call 770-730-5600.
A. Improper Storage of Specialized Vehicle
Q. Is this public or private property?
A. private

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Sandy Springs (Verified Official)

  • Ken Reichel (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.