Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Open

503 William St Bridgeport, CT, 06608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 235060

Issue ID:

7075967

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

toilet seat in front of property on side walk

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Private
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. ogden st

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...