Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste La Kaydiiyey

19-99 Oakland St Salem, MA, 01970, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

7076538

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste

Arkay:

265 jeer

Xaafadda:

City of Salem

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash, snow

Sharraxaadda

Still have my yard waste out in barrels (other s too) and getting water-logged since cant cover it original day was Thursday but rubbish was delayed by snow storm. I hate s to see it turn into black mold while being stored on my property.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Was there a holiday this week? If yes, trash pickup will be one day later this week.
J. No
S. Is this address residential or commercial?
J. Residential
S. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste or More than one?
J. Yard Waste
S. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
J. my street
S. Please describe the specific list of items that were missed:
J. a barrel of yard waste clippings

2 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.