Illegal Dumping Archived

1700-1748 2nd Street Northeast Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

707674

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

384 times

Neighborhood:

Eckington

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00207685

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress and bed


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.