City Street Signs Archived

8 Sunset Rd Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7076741

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

City Street Signs

Viewed:

126 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Sunset Rd street sign is missing since it was destroyed a year ago when all the light poles on the street were knocked down.

also asked...
Q. Is this request concerning a new, damaged or missing sign?
A. Missing Sign

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.