Codes Compliance Archived

2084 62nd Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7076772

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

12 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

7076761

Description

2150 62nd Ave S.
LLC: Marion Bay Point
Apt Complex > 50 units
Failure to Edge Street
Pick you garbage daily
mow grass regular

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.