Code Enforcement Residential Issue Archived

130 Lantern Ridge Ct Alpharetta, GA, 30009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 38935

Issue ID:

7076960

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Code Enforcement Residential Issue

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5737

Description

This is the street view of what this property use to look like. This house has many areas of neglect. Fencing is falling down around street and is not secure, abandoned tree house that is falling apart, abandoned green houses, trash and debris all over yard, the siding is falling off around the house and specifically around the chimney. Weeds and debris have never been kept up.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.