Line in street Open

13 Marshall Rd Natick, MA, 01760, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7079436

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported:

on

Description

It looks like the insulation/covering is coming off of a line. It is hanging down in the middle of the street.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...