Winter Storm Related 已存档

148 Eddy Glover Blvd New Britain 06053, United States 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 0

问题 ID:

7080111

Submitted To:

City of New Britain

Category:

Winter Storm Related

已查看:

18 次数

社区:

New Britain

已报告:

已标记:

signs, sidewalk, snow

说明

Significant amount of snow and leaves still on the sidewalk a week after the first winter storm


发表新评论

4 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。