Other Archived

226 5th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2490

Issue ID:

7081361

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Water Systems Issues

Viewed:

51 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

7178226, 7154624, 7130355, 7101978, 7103052

Description

sewer cap is cracked and needs to be replaced asap. it is in front of garage making exit very difficult


Post a New Comment

17 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

  • Kris (Registered User)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Wastewater1 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • JB5150 (Registered User)

  • Kris (Registered User)

  • Barry Koestler (Registered User)

  • Barry Koestler (Registered User)

  • Wastewater1 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Wastewater1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.