Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal, Archived

3420 San Pablo Ave Oakland 94608, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 474975

Issue ID:

7081663

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal,

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

968819

Description

Graffiti on controller cabinet at the southeast corner of 35th Street and San Pablo Avenue. 12/10/2019 photo.

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. NO

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.