Other Archived

Cagua Dr Se Albuquerque 87108, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1850

Issue ID:

7081825

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

South San Pedro

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

191210-001734

Description

Bum camp.

Business owners and neighbors in area calling complaining about homeless living on the property and in the sidewalks and street area. Causing pedestrian and vehicle traffic issues. Ordered them to leave but need a large item pick up for what ever is left behind.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.