Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

1706 Sw 15th St Topeka 66604, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7081949

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

48 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

103795

Description

Old furniture thrown out on curb has been there for a couple weeks now. House for sale it appears empty.

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. YES

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.