Missed Trash Pick Up Archived

1178–1198 Arizona St Se Albuquerque 87108, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1850

Issue ID:

7081970

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Missed Trash Pick Up

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Elder Homestead

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

191210-001908

Tagged:

traffic, trash, sidewalk

Description

Unknown who’s or when, but recliners on sidewalk causing pedestrian traffic issues. Need large item pick up.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What day is your trash pick up?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.