Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Sidewalk Issue Acknowledged

6 Marshall St Medford 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7082326

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete)

Viewed:

61 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Few people fell and dogs pooping area

also asked...
Q. What type of sidewalk?
A. cement
Q. What is the problem?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.